The following undergraduate students obtained outstanding results (10 out of 10) at the General Electrical Engineering Course (list starting from 2014)

2017

  • FIRUȚI I. Bogdan-Cristian - 311CA
  • MATEI C. Gabriel-Dănuț - 311CA
  • MICU C. Ana-Maria - 311CA
  • RESUL S. Ebru - 312CA
  • CĂLINESCU A.S. Ana-Maria - 313CA
  • CREȚEANU A. Cristian - 313CA
  • DUMITREL L.S. Laura-Gabriela - 313CA
  • POPESCU C.C. Alexandru-Gabriel - 313CA
  • DORCESCU L.M. Roxana-Antoanela - 311CD
  • URSESCU N. Ionuț - 311CD
  • RADA A.C. Robert-Gabriel - 312CD
  • SMEU Al. Florin-Ion - 312CD
  • DUMITRU C. Philip - 314CD
  • SOARE I.M. Loredana-Gabriela - 314CD
  • VIȘAN S. Anamaria - 314CD
  • JORĂSCU M. Marian-Vlăduț - 315CD
  • METEREZ P.O. Alexandru - 315CD
  • GROSU L.R. Ana - 311AC
  • LUNGAN I. Ilinca-Sara - 311AC
  • BĂBĂTIE A. Ștefan - 312AC
  • DUMBRAVĂ D.C. Mihael - 312AC
  • ŞOLOT E.C. Anca-Teodora - 314AC
  • TACHE I.A. Alexandru - 314AC

2016

  • Ioana A. VOICA - I CA
  • Daniel-Florin Gh. DOSARU - I CA
  • Adrian V. DUMITRACHE - I CA
  • Adina-Ștefania BUDRIGĂ - I CA
  • Isabella-Maria H. MINCĂ - I CA
  • Ioana-Teodora I. TICĂ - I CA
  • Ioana M. ȘTEFAN - I CA
  • Vlad P. CARABIN - I CA
  • Ioana-Cristina C. MEIROȘU - I CA
  • Adrian I.M. POP - I CD
  • Onisim V. NECULA - I CD
  • Emanuel V. NECULA - I CD
  • Marius-Robert N. DRĂGHICI - I CD
  • Ionuț I.E. BACIU - I CD
  • Mădălina I. HURMUZ - I CD
  • Veronica T. RADU - I CD
  • Andrada-Mara Gh. CHELARU - I CD
  • Ionuţ N.V. SĂLCIANU - I AC
  • Ovidiu-Eduard Gh. MOLDOVEANU - I AC
  • Daniela-Andreea I. ANCUŢA - I AC
  • Cristian V. BOB - I AC
  • Irina S. COSTĂCHESCU - I AC
  • Ioana-Monica M. DICHER - I AC
  • Cristian OXANII - I A(IE)

2015

  • Madalina-Ioana CARTES - I CA
  • Razvan-Mihai V.F. CHITU - I CA
  • Andreea-Loredana F. DIEACONU - I CA
  • Andra-Teodora I. ILIE - I CA
  • Darius-Florentin I. NEAȚU - I CA
  • Silvia-Elena G.T. PRIPOAE - I CA
  • Denisa C. SANDU - I CA
  • Radu-Dumitru V. STOCHIȚOIU - I CA
  • Theodor I. STOICAN - I CA
  • Laura S. BODNARIU - I AC
  • Silvia M. BRINDUSESCU - I AC
  • Cristian-Claudiu D.A.L. CAZAN - I AC
  • Stefania-Cristiana N. COLBU - I AC
  • Andrei-Daniel Gh. COMANESCU - I AC
  • Constantin C.F. MIHALACHE - I AC
  • Anthonius DAOUD-E. MORARU - I AC
  • Ioana-Laura D.F. POPESCU - I AC
  • Alexandru-Marius C. TACHE - I AC
  • Alina-Mihaela RADULESCU - I A(IE)

2014

  • Petruta CHERSUNARU - I CA
  • Constantin-Cosmin CRECANA - I CA
  • Tiberiu IORGULESCU - I CA
  • Alina-Elena NICOLAE - I CA
  • Andrei URSACHE - I CA
  • Cristi-Alexandru VASILE - I CA
  • Ioan Adrian BALAN - I AC
  • Alexandru Costin BERBECE - I AC
  • Ilie CURCA - I AC
  • Daniela LUPU - I AC
  • Andrei Sorin GAVRILA - I AC